All Games at Greenheck Fieldhouse - Weston

Tournament Schedule Updated as of 7/24 8:00- Click Here

2023 Tuesday Night League

PosTeamWLPCTGBPFPADIFF
1Marshfield (Tu)1001.0000426204222
2Lakeland (Tu)910.9001369232137
3SPASH (Tu)730.7003416291125
4Assumption (Tu)640.600430522382
4Crandon (Tu)640.600427225220
4Witt-Birn (Tu)640.600429221478
7Medford (Tu)550.500523120823
7Merrill (Tu)550.5005288291-3
7Mosinee (Tu)550.500531827048
7Wausau West (Tu)550.5005262329-67
11Wausau East (Tu)460.4006267285-18
11Wisconsin Rapids (Tu)460.4006228241-13
13Clintonville (Tu)370.3007180367-187
13Rhinelander (Tu)370.3007232343-111
15DCE (Tu)280.2008195307-112
16Marshfield II (Tu)0100.00010144368-224

Mobile Viewing: Turn phone to the side for Landscape View

Results


June 6

Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
4:30

Results

TeamT
Marshfield (Tu)60
Wausau West (Tu)17
4:30

Results

TeamT
Wausau East (Tu)52
Clintonville (Tu)22
4:30

Results

TeamT
Medford (Tu)14
Wisconsin Rapids (Tu)18
5:20

Results

TeamT
Rhinelander (Tu)26
Wausau West (Tu)24
5:20

Results

TeamT
Wausau East (Tu)15
Marshfield (Tu)46
5:20

Results

TeamT
Wisconsin Rapids (Tu)21
Lakeland (Tu)38
6:10

Results

TeamT
Crandon (Tu)30
Medford (Tu)17
6:10

Results

TeamT
SPASH (Tu)40
Rhinelander (Tu)22
6:10

Results

TeamT
DCE (Tu)30
Clintonville (Tu)11
7:00

Results

TeamT
Lakeland (Tu)2
Assumption (Tu)0
7:00

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Tu)30
Marshfield II (Tu)13
7:00

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Tu)0
SPASH (Tu)2
7:50

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Tu)2
Assumption (Tu)0
7:50

Results

TeamT
Marshfield II (Tu)23
Crandon (Tu)34
7:50

Results

TeamT
DCE (Tu)25
Mosinee (Tu)47

June 13

Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
4:30

Results

TeamT
Wausau East (Tu)29
Marshfield II (Tu)13
4:30

Results

TeamT
SPASH (Tu)70
Wausau West (Tu)19
4:30

Results

TeamT
Crandon (Tu)29
Wisconsin Rapids (Tu)15
5:20

Results

TeamT
Clintonville (Tu)34
Marshfield II (Tu)12
5:20

Results

TeamT
SPASH (Tu)45
Wisconsin Rapids (Tu)31
5:20

Results

TeamT
Crandon (Tu)36
Wausau West (Tu)19
6:10

Results

TeamT
Clintonville (Tu)12
Marshfield (Tu)71
6:10

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Tu)23
Lakeland (Tu)63
6:10

Results

TeamT
Rhinelander (Tu)21
Assumption (Tu)43
7:00

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Tu)23
Lakeland (Tu)27
7:00

Results

TeamT
DCE (Tu)2
Witt-Birn (Tu)0
7:00

Results

TeamT
Medford (Tu)37
Rhinelander (Tu)19
7:50

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Tu)28
Assumption (Tu)39
7:50

Results

TeamT
DCE (Tu)14
Merrill (Tu)56
7:50

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Tu)0
Marshfield (Tu)2

June 20

Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
4:30

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Tu)43
Clintonville (Tu)17
4:30

Results

TeamT
Marshfield II (Tu)8
Wisconsin Rapids (Tu)38
4:30

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Tu)43
Marshfield (Tu)52
5:20

Results

TeamT
Clintonville (Tu)16
Medford (Tu)49
5:20

Results

TeamT
Marshfield (Tu)53
Rhinelander (Tu)23
5:20

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Tu)56
Marshfield II (Tu)20
6:10

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Tu)28
Rhinelander (Tu)18
6:10

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Tu)41
Wausau East (Tu)22
6:10

Results

TeamT
DCE (Tu)21
Wisconsin Rapids (Tu)35
7:00

Results

TeamT
SPASH (Tu)33
Assumption (Tu)37
7:00

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Tu)29
Medford (Tu)27
7:00 No Game
7:50

Results

TeamT
DCE (Tu)19
SPASH (Tu)45
7:50

Results

TeamT
Wausau East (Tu)22
Assumption (Tu)44
7:50 No Game

June 27

Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
4:30

Results

TeamT
DCE (Tu)19
Wausau East (Tu)29
4:30

Results

TeamT
Crandon (Tu)20
Rhinelander (Tu)33
4:30 No Game
5:20

Results

TeamT
DCE (Tu)21
Rhinelander (Tu)25
5:20

Results

TeamT
Wausau East (Tu)23
Lakeland (Tu)38
5:20 No Game
6:10

Results

TeamT
Crandon (Tu)13
Lakeland (Tu)38
6:10

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Tu)41
Wausau West (Tu)19
6:10 No Game
7:00

Results

TeamT
Medford (Tu)18
Wausau West (Tu)25
7:00

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Tu)47
Assumption (Tu)58
7:00 No Game

July 11

Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
4:30

Results

TeamT
Clintonville (Tu)2
Assumption (Tu)0
4:30

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Tu)30
Crandon (Tu)20
4:30

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Tu)43
SPASH (Tu)56
5:20

Results

TeamT
Marshfield (Tu)55
Lakeland (Tu)36
5:20

Results

TeamT
Clintonville (Tu)42
Rhinelander (Tu)32
5:20

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Tu)33
Crandon (Tu)21
6:10

Results

TeamT
Marshfield (Tu)39
SPASH (Tu)35
6:10

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Tu)50
Wisconsin Rapids (Tu)26
6:10

Results

TeamT
Wausau East (Tu)35
Rhinelander (Tu)13
7:00

Results

TeamT
Wausau East (Tu)21
Medford (Tu)22
7:00

Results

TeamT
Marshfield II (Tu)21
Lakeland (Tu)49
7:00

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Tu)27
Wausau West (Tu)29
7:50

Results

TeamT
Marshfield II (Tu)14
Wausau West (Tu)35
7:50

Results

TeamT
DCE (Tu)14
Medford (Tu)28
7:50

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Tu)32
Wisconsin Rapids (Tu)44

July 18

Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
4:30

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Tu)22
Mosinee (Tu)29
4:30

Results

TeamT
SPASH (Tu)36
Lakeland (Tu)42
4:30

Results

TeamT
DCE (Tu)30
Crandon (Tu)31
5:20

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Tu)39
SPASH (Tu)54
5:20

Results

TeamT
Marshfield (Tu)46
Assumption (Tu)23
5:20

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Tu)27
Wausau East (Tu)19
6:10

Results

TeamT
Marshfield (Tu)2
Wisconsin Rapids (Tu)0
6:10

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Tu)27
Wausau West (Tu)35
6:10

Results

TeamT
Clintonville (Tu)14
Crandon (Tu)38
7:00

Results

TeamT
Medford (Tu)17
Lakeland (Tu)36
7:00

Results

TeamT
Marshfield II (Tu)20
Assumption (Tu)61
7:00

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Tu)2
Wisconsin Rapids (Tu)0
7:50

Results

TeamT
Clintonville (Tu)10
Wausau West (Tu)40
7:50

Results

TeamT
Marshfield II (Tu)-
Medford (Tu)2
7:50 No Game