All Games at Greenheck Fieldhouse - Weston

Tournament Bracket updated 7/24 at 6:45 - Click Here

2023 Thursday Night League

PosTeamWLPCTGBPFPADIFF
1Crandon (Th)910.900013511718
2Mosinee (Th)730.7000312187125
2Pacelli (Th)730.7000322197125
2Pittsville (Th)730.7000286146140
2SPASH (Th)730.700026424222
2Witt-Birn (Th)730.700021416549
7Almond Bancroft (Th)640.6000243129114
7Medford (Th)640.600021714671
9DCE (Th)460.4000158174-16
9Marshfield (Th)460.4000224285-61
9Rhinelander (Th)460.400016514619
9Wausau West (Th)460.4000217305-88
13Merrill (Th)370.3000177286-109
14Clintonville (Th)0100.0000112419-307
14Elcho (Th)0100.000083185-102

Mobile Viewing: Turn phone to the side for Landscape View

Results


June 8

Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
4:30

Results

TeamT
Rhinelander (Th)12
Pittsville (Th)39
4:30

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Th)33
Marshfield (Th)15
4:30

Results

TeamT
Crandon (Th)11
Medford (Th)31
5:20

Results

TeamT
Rhinelander (Th)39
Wausau West (Th)5
5:20

Results

TeamT
Crandon (Th)2
Pacelli (Th)0
5:20

Results

TeamT
Clintonville (Th)7
Medford (Th)32
6:10

Results

TeamT
Almond Bancroft (Th)22
Pittsville (Th)25
6:10

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Th)53
SPASH (Th)24
6:10

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Th)2
Elcho (Th)0
7:00

Results

TeamT
Wausau West (Th)17
Almond Bancroft (Th)24
7:00

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Th)41
Clintonville (Th)17
7:00

Results

TeamT
DCE (Th)2
Elcho (Th)0
7:50 NO GAME7:50 NO GAME7:50

Results

TeamT
DCE (Th)26
SPASH (Th)30

June 15

Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
4:30

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Th)39
Merrill (Th)20
4:30

Results

TeamT
Crandon (Th)12
Rhinelander (Th)11
4:30

Results

TeamT
Medford (Th)2
Almond Bancroft (Th)0
5:20

Results

TeamT
Clintonville (Th)9
Pittsville (Th)60
5:20

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Th)17
Mosinee (Th)43
5:20

Results

TeamT
Crandon (Th)2
Almond Bancroft (Th)0
6:10

Results

TeamT
DCE (Th)12
Witt-Birn (Th)18
6:10

Results

TeamT
Elcho (Th)16
SPASH (Th)42
6:10

Results

TeamT
Pacelli (Th)40
Rhinelander (Th)27
7:00

Results

TeamT
Elcho (Th)20
Marshfield (Th)28
7:00

Results

TeamT
SPASH (Th)28
Pittsville (Th)25
7:00

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Th)63
Clintonville (Th)10
7:50

Results

TeamT
DCE (Th)27
Marshfield (Th)10
7:50

Results

TeamT
Pacelli (Th)48
Wausau West (Th)13
7:50 NO GAME

June 22

Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
4:30

Results

TeamT
DCE (Th)7
Rhinelander (Th)25
4:30

Results

TeamT
Clintonville (Th)7
Almond Bancroft (Th)54
4:30

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Th)19
Mosinee (Th)17
5:20

Results

TeamT
Clintonville (Th)11
Rhinelander (Th)31
5:20

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Th)33
Elcho (Th)12
5:20

Results

TeamT
Pacelli (Th)33
SPASH (Th)26
6:10

Results

TeamT
Crandon (Th)27
Marshfield (Th)24
6:10

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Th)17
Almond Bancroft (Th)40
6:10

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Th)24
Pacelli (Th)38
7:00

Results

TeamT
Crandon (Th)23
Wausau West (Th)19
7:00

Results

TeamT
Elcho (Th)4
Medford (Th)37
7:00

Results

TeamT
SPASH (Th)42
Marshfield (Th)26
7:50

Results

TeamT
Wausau West (Th)15
Pittsville (Th)50
7:50

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Th)17
Medford (Th)29
7:50 NO GAME

June 29

Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
4:30

Results

TeamT
DCE (Th)17
Merrill (Th)18
4:30

Results

TeamT
Elcho (Th)17
Wausau West (Th)20
4:30

Results

TeamT
Marshfield (Th)19
Medford (Th)13
5:20

Results

TeamT
DCE (Th)1
Crandon (Th)15
5:20

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Th)18
Pittsville (Th)35
5:20

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Th)2
Rhinelander (Th)0
6:10

Results

TeamT
SPASH (Th)22
Medford (Th)15
6:10

Results

TeamT
Elcho (Th)14
Crandon (Th)17
6:10

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Th)42
Marshfield (Th)17
7:00

Results

TeamT
SPASH (Th)2
Rhinelander (Th)0
7:00

Results

TeamT
Pacelli (Th)24
Pittsville (Th)29
7:00 No Game

July 13

Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
4:30

Results

TeamT
SPASH (Th)21
Almond Bancroft (Th)28
4:30

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Th)2
Pittsville (Th)0
4:30

Results

TeamT
Clintonville (Th)7
Pacelli (Th)40
5:20

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Th)4
Almond Bancroft (Th)20
5:20

Results

TeamT
Crandon (Th)2
Pittsville (Th)0
5:20

Results

TeamT
Clintonville (Th)14
Marshfield (Th)30
6:10

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Th)20
SPASH (Th)27
6:10

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Th)37
Pacelli (Th)31
6:10

Results

TeamT
Medford (Th)30
Wausau West (Th)25
7:00

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Th)17
Crandon (Th)24
7:00

Results

TeamT
DCE (Th)18
Medford (Th)14
7:00

Results

TeamT
Marshfield (Th)27
Wausau West (Th)49

July 20`

Court 1 Court 2 Court 3
4:30

Results

TeamT
Merrill (Th)10
Pacelli (Th)42
4:30

Results

TeamT
DCE (Th)24
Clintonville (Th)16
4:30

Results

TeamT
Marshfield (Th)28
Rhinelander (Th)18
5:20

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Th)44
Clintonville (Th)14
5:20

Results

TeamT
Pacelli (Th)26
Almond Bancroft (Th)22
5:20

Results

TeamT
Elcho (Th)0
Rhinelander (Th)2
6:10

Results

TeamT
Medford (Th)14
Pittsville (Th)23
6:10

Results

TeamT
DCE (Th)24
Wausau West (Th)28
6:10

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Th)8
Almond Bancroft (Th)33
7:00

Results

TeamT
Witt-Birn (Th)2
Elcho (Th)0
7:00

Results

TeamT
Mosinee (Th)23
Wausau West (Th)26
7:00 No Game