(2028) 14u UTC FIRE Davidson | ||
Coach - Jarrett Davidson | ||
Number | Name | School |
1 | Roman Ostermann | Loyal |
5 | Carter Kuehl | Wisc. Rapids |
10 | Ty Thorson | Medford |
12 | Tyse Norton | Mosinee |
13 | Sawyer Cohen | Amherst |
15 | Lucas Leary | Amherst |
30 | Roe Wheeler | Columbus Catholic |
44 | Tony Vaquera | Amherst |
45 | Wyatt Preston | Wisc. Rapids |
UTC FIRE 14u Boys Davidson Schedule | ||
Date | Time | Location |
March 13 | 6:00-7:30 | Greenheck Turner Community Center |
March 17 | 5:00-6:30 | Berg Gymnasium (UWSP) |
March 20 | 6:00-7:30 | Greenheck Turner Community Center |
March 24 | 6:00-7:30 | Skyward Fieldhouse (UWSP) |
March 27 | 6:00-7:30 | Skyward Fieldhouse (UWSP) |
April 3 | 6:00-7:30 | Greenheck Turner Community Center |
April 7 | Hoopin' Hoopla | JustAGame Fieldhouse (Dells) |
April 10 | 7:30-9:00 | DC Everest Middle School |
April 17 | 7:30-9:00 | DC Everest Middle School |
April 14 | Booby Trap Escape Room Shootout | JustAGame Fieldhouse (Dells) |
April 24 | 7:30-9:00 | DC Everest Middle School |
April 28 | Blizzard Blast | Champion Center |
May 1 | 6:00-7:30 | DC Everest Middle School |
May 8 | 6:00-7:30 | DC Everest Middle School |
May 11 | Next Level Mayhem | Verona, WI |
May 15 | 6:00-7:30 | DC Everest Middle School |
May 18-19 | Hugh Roberts Classic | JustAGame Fieldhouse (Dells) |
(2027) 14u UTC FIRE - Butler/Miron | ||
Coach - Josiah Butler and Seth Miron | ||
Number | Name | School |
0 | Charlie Eichmann | Amherst |
00 | Auron Garrow | Crandon |
9 | John Benjamin | Amherst |
10 | Elijah Drury | Columbus Catholic |
20 | Reid Sauter | Assumption |
21 | Landon Austin | Amherst |
23 | Zac Wimme | Stevens Point |
33 | Dane Stroik | Stevens Point |
UTC FIRE 14u Boys Butler/Miron Schedule | ||
Date | Time | Location |
March 27 | 6:00-7:30 | Skyward Fieldhouse (UWSP) |
March 28 | 6:30-8:00 | Berg Gym (UWSP) |
April 2 | 6:00-7:30 | Evergreen Elementary (DCE) |
April 4 | 6:30-8:00 | Berg Gym (UWSP) |
April 9 | 6:00-7:30 | Evergreen Elementary (DCE) |
April 11 | 6:30-8:00 | Berg Gym (UWSP) |
April 14 | Booby Trap Escape Rooms Shootout | JustAGame Fieldhouse |
April 17 | 7:30-9:00 | DCE Middle School |
April 20 | JAG Select Spring Showcase | JustAGame Fieldhouse |
April 24 | 7:30-9:00 | DCE Middle School |
April 27 | MAC's Mac and Cheese Shootout | JustAGame Fieldhouse |
May 2 | 6:00-7:30 | Greenheck Turner Community Center |
May 9 | 6:00-7:30 | Greenheck Turner Community Center |
May 11 | Next Level Mayhem | Verona, WI |
May 21 | 6:00-7:30 | Greenheck Turner Community Center |
May 25 | Memorial Day Madness | JustAGame Fieldhouse |