(2029) 13u UTC FIRE Paulson
Coach - Brian Paulson
Number Name School
1 Madalyn Paulson Rhinelander
4 McKenzie Paulson Rhinelander
5 Ellison Kraege DC Everest
8 Shea Reif Wausau East
14 Madison Miloch Wisc. Rapids
21 Kylie Treder Rhinelander
22 Olivia Szews Witt-Birn
42 Kelsey Kurzinski Stevens Point
44 Sienna Preston Wisc. Rapids
55 Kylee Fels Wausau East
13u Paulson Schedule
Date Time Location
March 18 6:00-7:30 Prairie River Middle School (Merrill)
March 21 6:00-7:30 Prairie River Middle School (Merrill)
March 28 6:00-7:30 Greenheck Turner Community Center
March 31 3:30-5:00 Greenheck Turner Community Center
April 1 6:00-7:30 Prairie River Middle School (Merrill)
April 6 Ballin' Bash JustAGame - Wis. Dells
April 8 6:00-7:30 Prairie River Middle School (Merrill)
April 14 6:00-7:30 Prairie River Middle School (Merrill)
April 18 6:00-7:30 Prairie River Middle School (Merrill)
April 24 6:00-7:30 Prairie River Middle School (Merrill)
April 27 Blizzard Blast Champion Center - Appleton
April 28 Original Wisconsin Ducks Classic JustAGame - Wis. Dells
May 1 6:00-7:30 Greenheck Turner Community Center
May 5 Cinco de Mayo Buckets JustAGame - Wis. Dells
May 8 6:00-7:30 Greenheck Turner Community Center
May 14 6:00-7:30 Greenheck Turner Community Center
May 18-19 Hugh Roberts Classic JustAGame - Wis. Dells

(2029) 13u UTC FIRE Bonnell
Coach - Brad Bonnell
Number Name School
3 Annalee Bull Medford
7 Darby Bonnell Merrill
10 Paisley Ried Medford
11 Khloe Olson Merrill
13 Ella Glisch Merrill
20 Maggie Kettleson Wausau East
23 Lilyan Burham Northland Pines
30 Addison Stumpner Wausau East
33 Lexi Semrau Medford
45 Keira Clerveaux Merrill
13u Bonnell Schedule
DATE TIME LOCATION
March 31 3:30-5:00 Greenheck Turner Community Center
April 1 6:00-7:30 Prairie River Middle School (Merrill)
April 8 6:00-7:30 Prairie River Middle School (Merrill)
April 12 6:00-7:30 Prairie River Middle School (Merrill)
April 14 6:00-7:30 Prairie River Middle School (Merrill)
April 18 6:00-7:30 Prairie River Middle School (Merrill)
April 20 JAG Select Spring Showcase JustAGame - Wis. Dells
April 21 Dells Boat Tours Shootout JustAGame - Wis. Dells
April 24 6:00-6:30 Prairie River Middle School (Merrill)
April 28 Original Wisconsin Ducks Classic JustAGame - Wis. Dells
May 1 6:00-7:30 Greenheck Turner Community Center
May 8 6:00-7:30 Greenheck Turner Community Center
May 14 6:00-7:30 Greenheck Turner Community Center
May 18-19 Hugh Roberts Classic JustAGame - Wis. Dells
May 22 6:00-7:30 Greenheck Turner Community Center
May 25 Memorial Day Madness JustAGame - Wis. Dells