(2030) 12u Boys UTC FIRE McCarty | ||
---|---|---|
Coach - Tom McCarty | ||
Number | Name | School |
5 | Will Colrud | Mosinee |
10 | Lucas Buchberger | Mosinee |
11 | Brooks Koehler | Edgar |
12 | Emmett Schroeder | Edgar |
23 | Carter Reinke | Mosinee |
24 | Max McCarty | Mosinee |
34 | Mason Heil | Edgar |
45 | Andrew Kolodziej | Mosinee |
12u Boys McCarty Schedule | ||
Date | Time | Location |
February 29 | 6:30-8:00 | Mosinee HS |
March 4 | 6:00-7:30 | Creske Gym |
March 11 | 6:00-7:30 | Mosinee Elementary |
March 14 | 7:00-8:30 | Creske Gym |
March 16 | Spring Break Shootout | JustAGame Fieldhouse |
April 1 | 6:00-7:30 | Mosinee Elementary |
April 4 | 6:00-7:30 | Mosinee Elementary |
April 6 | Ballin' Bash | JustAGame Fieldhouse |
April 8 | 7:00-8:30 | Mosinee Elementary |
April 11 | 6:00-7:30 | Mosinee Elementary |
April 13 | Blizzard Shootout | Appleton |
(2030) 12u Boys UTC FIRE Schulz | ||
---|---|---|
Coach - Andrew Schulz | ||
Number | Name | School |
0 | Caleb Weden | St. Paul Lutheran |
4 | Mason Painter | Stevens Point |
6 | Andrew Grant | Stevens Point |
10 | Tyler Johnson | DC Everest |
11 | Wyatt Krueger | St. Peter Lutheran |
12 | Clayton Benaszeski | Stevens Point |
13 | Garrett Clemens | DC Everest |
14 | Liam Schmies | Stevens Point |
32 | Brooks Timmermann | Lakeland |
33 | Beck Kirschbaum | Stevens Point |
12u Boys Schulz Schedule | ||
Date | Time | Location |
March 24 | 6:00-7:30 | Skyward Fieldhouse (Indoor Track - UWSP) |
March 27 | 6:00-7:30 | Greenheck Turner Community Center |
April 3 | 6:00-7:30 | Rothschild Elementary School |
April 7 | 6:00-7:30 | Skyward Fieldhouse (Indoor Track - UWSP) |
April 10 | 6:00-7:30 | Rothschild Elem. School (DCE) |
April 13 | Knuckleheads Slamfest | JustAGame - Wis. Dells |
April 17 | 6:00-7:30 | Mountain Bay Elementary (DCE) |
April 20 | JAG Select Spring Showcase | JustAGame - Wis. Dells |
April 24 | 6:00-7:30 | Mountain Bay Elementary (DCE) |
April 27 | Blizzard Blast | Champion Center - Appleton |
May 1 | 6:00-7:30 | Mountain Bay Elementary (DCE) |
May 8 | 6:00-7:30 | Mountain Bay Elementary (DCE) |
May 11 | Next Level May Mayhem | Verona, WI |
May 15 | 6:00-7:30 | Mountain Bay Elementary (DCE) |
May 18-19 | Hugh Roberts Classic | JustAGame - Wis. Dells |